東京インドア全日本ソフトテニス大会男子:歴代上位選手

優勝 準優勝 第3位
53 2013 篠原・小林(東京) 村上・中本(広島) 稲積・森田(東京)
52 2012 篠原・小林(東京) 鹿島・井口(東京) 品川・中本(学連)
船水・九島(高体連)
51 2011 篠原・小林(東京) 鬼頭・川村(山口) 早川・向井(学連)
的塲・塩嵜(千葉)
50 2010 篠原・小林(東京) 鹿島・中本(学連) 中堀・高川(広島)
稲積・井口(学連)
49 2009 篠原・小林(東京) 中堀・高川(広島) 菅野・柴田(埼玉・学連)
岩本・山田(宮崎・徳島)
48 2008 篠原・小林(東京) 中堀・高川(広島) 菅野・佐々木(埼玉・東京)
玉川・横江(学連)
47 2007 松口・小峯(神奈川・富山) 鹿島・井口(高体連)
46 2006 中堀・高川(広島) 菅野・佐々木(学連)
45 2005 中堀・高川(広島) 花田・川村(京都・岡山)
44 2004 中堀・高川(広島) 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉)
43 2003 淺川・小峯(東京・富山) 中堀・高川(広島)
42 2002 中堀・高川(広島) 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 平山・土師(熊本・埼玉)
山森・小峯(富山)
41 2001 平山・土師(熊本・埼玉) 山森・小峯(富山) 淺川・柳田(学連)
中堀・高川(広島)
40 2000 中堀・高川(広島) 井上・佐々木(神奈川) 東・渡邊(学連)
石岡・池田(京都)
39 1999 中堀・高川(広島) 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 森田・小峯(神奈川)
平山・土師(熊本・埼玉)
38 1998 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 片山・小峯(学連) 中堀・高川(大阪)
上松・須増(岡山)
37 1997 平山・土師(神奈川・埼玉) 松原・山中(学連) 中堀・高川(大阪)
神崎・小野寺(三重・東京)
36 1996 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 中堀・高川(広島) 伊藤・川又(学連)
森田・土師(学連)
35 1995 平山・土師(東京・学連) 神崎・小野寺(三重・東京) 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉)
森田・高川(学連)
34 1994 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 神崎・小野寺(三重・東京) 上松・大橋(岡山)
森田・高川(学連)
33 1993 北本・斎藤(学連・千葉) 谷奥・大野(東京) 石岡・池田(京都)
中堀・土師(学連)
32 1992 上松・大橋(岡山) 北本・斎藤(石川・千葉) 清水・高川(学連)
荒木・塩出(石川)
31 1991 神崎・小野寺(三重・東京) 洌崎・大野(東京) 北本・斎藤(学連・千葉)
30 1990 北本・斎藤(学連) 洌崎・大野(東京) 隠岐・浜田(山形・埼玉)
29 1989 神崎・小野寺(三重・東京) 中本・井口(広島・宮崎) 洌崎・大野(東京)
28 1988 百町・榎並(東京・山梨) 洌崎・大野(東京) 神崎・小野寺(学連)
27 1987 若梅・田中(千葉・東京) 平井・前田(奈良) 洌崎・大野(東京)
26 1986 神崎・浜田(学連) 坂東・木曾(奈良・大阪) 守屋・稲垣(山梨・愛知)
山本・沼田(奈良)
25 1985 木口・横江(東京・愛知) 杉本・佐藤(岡山・宮城) 若梅・藤原(千葉)
山本・沼田(奈良)
24 1984 山本・沼田(奈良) 若梅・藪崎(千葉) 杉本・佐藤(岡山・宮城)
23 1983 山本・沼田(東京・奈良) 中本・内田(学連) 沖田・桜井(埼玉)
22 1982 木之村・大木(埼玉) 木口・横江(東京・愛知) 若梅・藪崎(千葉)
21 1981 木口・横江(東京・愛知) 笹倉・藤原(大阪・岡山) 園田・稲垣(神奈川・愛知)
20 1980 木口・横江(東京・愛知) 井伊・稲垣(東京・愛知) 守屋・田中(東京)
19 1979 井伊・稲垣(東京・愛知) 若梅・藪崎(学連・愛知) 笹倉・藤原(東京・岡山)
18 1978 井伊・稲垣(東京・愛知) 笹倉・前田(学連) 木口・横江(東京・愛知)
17 1977 笹倉・藤原(学連) 木口・横江(東京・愛知) 井伊・稲垣(東京・愛知)
16 1976 井伊・稲垣(千葉・愛知) 西田・時安(東京・兵庫) 沖田・大木(学連)
15 1975 西田・時安(東京・兵庫) 熊田・横江(愛知・岐阜) 井伊・稲垣(東京・愛知)
14 1974 西田・時安(東京・兵庫) 時田・佐藤(岐阜) 堺・小橋(大阪)
13 1973 木口・横江(学連) 井伊・土屋(千葉) 西田・時安(東京・兵庫)
堺・小橋(大阪)
12 1972 竹島・小林(学連) 仲内・小橋(大阪) 井伊・坂田(東京)
木口・横江(学連)
11 1971 木口・横江(学連) 西田・時安(東京) 加藤・清水(兵庫)
住田・高橋(岡山)
10 1970 石川・小林(東京) 中尾・石川(東京) 加藤・清水(兵庫)
常久・時安(学連)
9 1969 常久・時安(学連) 中尾・石川(東京) 石川・小林(東京)
安達・石塚(学連)
8 1968 中尾・坂本(東京・広島) 飯塚・石川(埼玉・東京) 阿部・喜多村(大阪)
竹島・小林(学連)
7 1967 石川・右近(東京) 亀川・坂本(岡山・広島) 土井・友国(広島)
黒田・野地(神奈川)
6 1966 石川・右近(東京) 黒田・鳥井(東京) 太田・野地(神奈川)
古城・榎本(大阪)
5 1965 黒田・鳥井(東京) 望月・木本(岐阜) 西村・佐藤(東京)
藤田・武田(兵庫)
4 1964 石川・木本(学連) 角田・石川(学連) 藤田・武田(兵庫)
高田・藤原(岡山)
3 1963 黒田・鳥井(東京) 亀川・木本(学連) 大野・坂本(学連)
太田・野地(神奈川)
2 1962 黒田・鳥井(東京) 大野・坂本(学連) 斉藤・橋本(東京)
西村・松田(東京)
1 1961 土生・仏円(大阪) 黒田・鳥井(東京) 斉藤・橋本(東京)
松田・片山(東京)